All entries of this event
NK ITF Taekwon-Do 2019
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
BOOZ ITF Taekwon-Do(BOOZ)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN VEEN HELENA
030042 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 55-60
BOOZ ITF Taekwon-Do[1](BOOZ[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CB19NL(CB19NL)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Ayadi Hiba
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Ayadi Hiba
030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Ayadi Hiba
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nait el Ghazi Amina
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nait el Ghazi Amina
030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nait el Ghazi Amina
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nait el Ghazi Nora
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nait el Ghazi Nora
030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nait el Ghazi Nora
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Noaman Ismael
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Noaman Ismael
030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Noaman Ismael
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eijken Marina
010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eijken Sandra
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eijken Sandra
030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Eijken Sandra
050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Zor Efe
010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01
CB19NL(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 7
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
ANTHONISSEN LEVY
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ANTHONISSEN LEVY
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bonefaas Daan
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bonefaas Daan
030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE KLERK-WOLTERS JIM
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE KLERK-WOLTERS JIM
030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE VRIES ZINAAR
010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE VRIES ZINAAR
030053 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 50-65
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
GLEIJM KAJ
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
GLEIJM KAJ
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
JANZEN JASON
030108 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 70-85
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
KOKSHOORN CRISTIAN
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
KOKSHOORN CRISTIAN
030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Krijnen John
030097 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +78
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
LEEFLANG MIKE
030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nieuwenkamp Martijn
010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nieuwenkamp Martijn
030058 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 50-56
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Notenboom Terence
010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Notenboom Terence
030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ramaker Pebbles
010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ramaker Pebbles
030041 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 50-55
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
STOOP JASMIJN
010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
STOOP JASMIJN
030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tsoutsanis Luc
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tsoutsanis Luc
030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN DER VEER MYRTHE
010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN DER VEER MYRTHE
030042 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 55-60
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN DER VEER MYRTHE
040001 Power Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN DER VEER MYRTHE
050021 Special Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Leeuwen Bob
030108 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 70-85
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Steen Mats
010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Steen Mats
030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
VOGLER GIDEON
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
VOGLER GIDEON
030026 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 +170
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports(CB19NL), NETHERLANDS (NED)
VOGLER GIDEON
050008 Special Youth 7-13 F/M A/B G04-D03 +160
CB19NL/Team Carvalho Sports[1](CB19NL[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 19
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hendriks van de Weem Arne
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hendriks van de Weem Arne
030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hendriks van de Weem Arne
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hendriks van de Weem Keetje
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hendriks van de Weem Keetje
030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hendriks van de Weem Keetje
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kerkhoff Teun
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kerkhoff Teun
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kerkhoff Teun
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lubberts Gert-Jan
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lubberts Gert-Jan
030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lubberts Maaike
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lubberts Maaike
030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dijk Fleur
010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dijk Fleur
040002 Power Junior 14-17 F B G06-G01
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dijk Fleur
050022 Special Junior 14-17 F B/C G10-G01
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Doorne Thijs
030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Doorne Thijs
050008 Special Youth 7-13 F/M A/B G04-D03 +160
Chang-Hun Boxmeer(CHB), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 7
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Braun Jules
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Braun Jules
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Braun Jules
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Donkers Iris
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Donkers Iris
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kuipers Jarko
010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kuipers Jarko
040004 Power Junior 14-17 M B G06-G01
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Merks Julian
010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Merks Julian
050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ragunath Ishwary
010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schoenmakers Daan
010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schoenmakers Daan
040004 Power Junior 14-17 M B G06-G01
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Beek Guus
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Beek Guus
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Gerven Emy
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Gerven Emy
030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Gerven Emy
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verhagen Douwe
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Chong Do Kwan S&B(CDK S&B), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
Chong Do Kwan(CDK)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aerts Jack
030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aerts Jack
040004 Power Junior 14-17 M B G06-G01
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Algoo Destiny
010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Algoo Destiny
030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Algoo Naomi
010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Algoo Naomi
030007 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 160-170
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Broeren Rebecca
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Broeren Rebecca
030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gordijn Roos
010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gordijn Roos
030039 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 0-50
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gordijn Roos
050022 Special Junior 14-17 F B/C G10-G01
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hambartsumian Elena
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hambartsumian Elena
030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hambartsumian Elena
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jellema Dyon
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jellema Dyon
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jellema Dyon
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Boogaard Lucy
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Boogaard Lucy
030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150
Chong Do Kwan(CDK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Boogaard Lucy
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
Chong Do Kwan[1](CDK[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 8
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Flinsenberg Kjell
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Flinsenberg Kjell
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Halewijn Demy
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Halewijn Demy
050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keijers Denise
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keijers Denise
030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keijers Denise
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keijers Joëlle
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keijers Joëlle
030019 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 160-170
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Keijers Joëlle
050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Langenhuijsen Sven
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Langenhuijsen Sven
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pura Maxine
010026 Tul Senior 18+ F A D04-D06
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pura Maxine
040005 Power Senior 18+ F A D01-D06
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Jersey
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Jersey
030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Jersey
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Sydney
010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Sydney
030007 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 160-170
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ter Burg Sydney
050008 Special Youth 7-13 F/M A/B G04-D03 +160
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Lucas
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Lucas
030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tobisch Lucas
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Elsen Sem
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Elsen Sem
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Elsen Sem
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Vorst Lukas
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Vorst Lukas
030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Weverwijk Erik
040007 Power Senior 18+ M A D01-D06
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wemmers Robin
010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Wemmers Robin
030043 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 60-65
Difesa Sports(Difesa Sports), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 13
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cazemier Xander
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cazemier Xander
030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cazemier Xander
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Clavaux Marije
010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Clavaux Marije
040002 Power Junior 14-17 F B G06-G01
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mostert Sam
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oosterom Kaya
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oosterom Kaya
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oosterom Kaya
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pronk Dimitri
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pronk Dimitri
030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pronk Dimitri
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Eijk Nadja
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Eijk Nadja
030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Eijk Nadja
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Eijk Stef
010019 Tul Junior 14-17 F/M D G10-G07
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Eijk Stef
030069 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 0-56
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Eijk Yvonne
010032 Tul Senior 18+ F D G10-G07
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Eijk Yvonne
030090 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 +62
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ginhoven Matthew
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ginhoven Matthew
030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Ginhoven Robert
010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Velthuizen Ricardo
030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Velthuizen Ricardo
040008 Power Senior 18+ M B G06-G01
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Judith
010031 Tul Senior 18+ F C G06-G04
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Judith
030090 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 +62
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Kira
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Kira
030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Kira
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Kyan
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Visser Kyan
030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Westerduin Daphne
010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Westerduin Daphne
030043 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 60-65
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Westerduin Daphne
040002 Power Junior 14-17 F B G06-G01
Jungshin Kwan(Jungshin Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 15
Koguryo(Koguryo)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Behonek Lisanne
010027 Tul Senior 18+ F A D03
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Behonek Lisanne
030076 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 50-62
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delrock Sam
030076 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 50-62
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
den Boer Amy
010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
den Boer Amy
030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Diefenbach Fenne
030008 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 +170
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Groeneveld Isa
010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Groeneveld Isa
030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Limpiada Zeus
030069 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 0-56
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mauritz Liza
030078 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 62-75
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Netten Dirk
010034 Tul Senior 18+ M A D02-D03
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Netten Dirk
030094 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 57-63
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tupamahu Mellua
010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tupamahu Mellua
030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tupamahu Mellua
050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Vall Jack
030071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 56-62
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Veelen Jorick
030071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 56-62
Koguryo(Koguryo), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 11
Ohdokwan(ODK)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Amersfoort Rochelle
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Kevin
040007 Power Senior 18+ M A D01-D06
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Makkelie Jeffrey
040007 Power Senior 18+ M A D01-D06
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Safavi Nic Sherwin
010039 Tul Senior 18+ M D G10-G07
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sliva Martina
010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sliva Martina
030039 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 0-50
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sliva Martina
040001 Power Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Hooven Twan
030071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 56-62
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Lee Kira
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Watering Dirk-Jan
040007 Power Senior 18+ M A D01-D06
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Watering Joey
010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Watering Joey
030061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 +68
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Watering Joey
040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Veen Damian
030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Van Veen Damian
040008 Power Senior 18+ M B G06-G01
Ohdokwan(ODK), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK )
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boric Raphaelo
030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Buitenhek Luka
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Buitenhek Luka
030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Buitenhek Luka
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Rover Rens
010036 Tul Senior 18+ M A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
De Rover Rens
030094 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 57-63
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edink Dana
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edink Dana
030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edink Dana
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edink Ella
010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edink Ella
030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edink Ella
050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gordijn Amy
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gordijn Amy
030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gordijn Amy
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Dean
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Dean
030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Dean
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jongejan Sam
010029 Tul Senior 18+ F A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Köksal Arda
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Köksal Arda
030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kreffer Deejay
030057 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 0-50
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kreffer Deejay
050024 Special Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Levens Jannouk
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Levens Jannouk
030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Levens Jannouk
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loke Daisy
010029 Tul Senior 18+ F A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loke Daisy
030080 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mast Timo
030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oranje Cody
010034 Tul Senior 18+ M A D02-D03
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Oranje Cody
030094 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 57-63
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rook Bo
010027 Tul Senior 18+ F A D03
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tijsmans Eva
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tijsmans Eva
030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tijsmans Eva
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v/D Sluis Evie
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v/D Sluis Evie
030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v/D Sluis Evie
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v/d Wijngaart Kiki
010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
v/d Wijngaart Kiki
030044 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Woggelum Nick
010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Woggelum Nick
030058 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 50-56
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Wijngaart Lisa
030078 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 62-75
Sportschool Tim Kool(SSTK ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vorstenbosch Angelina
010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01
Sportschool Tim Kool[1](SSTK [1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 44 Total athletes 21
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boyd Verspuij
010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boyd Verspuij
030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boyd Verspuij
040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boyd Verspuij
050024 Special Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
CB19NL 1(FOEDERER, decker den)
020001 Pre-Arranged Youth 7-13 F+M A G09-D03
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
CB19NL 2(van der Stok, weide van der)
020001 Pre-Arranged Youth 7-13 F+M A G09-D03
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
cornet maurice
030106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 57-70
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
cornet maurice
050032 Special Senior 18+ M C G10-G05
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
decker den cheyenne
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
decker den cheyenne
030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
decker den cheyenne
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
FOEDERER FELINE
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
FOEDERER FELINE
030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
FOEDERER FELINE
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
mitgenberg melanie
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
mitgenberg melanie
030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
mitgenberg melanie
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
neef sinne
010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
neef sinne
030043 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 60-65
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
neef sinne
050022 Special Junior 14-17 F B/C G10-G01
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pleijers Anouk
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pleijers Anouk
030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pleijers Anouk
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sprockel Charaylis
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sprockel Charaylis
030019 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 160-170
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sprockel Charaylis
050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sprockel Regelain
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sprockel Regelain
030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Sprockel Regelain
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Stok Kriz
010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Stok Kriz
030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Stok Kriz
050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Oers Stanley
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Oers Stanley
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Oers Stanley
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verveer Daniek
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verveer Daniek
030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Verveer Daniek
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
weide van der jazzlynn
010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
weide van der jazzlynn
030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150
TA Nimjae(TA Nimjae), NETHERLANDS (NED)
weide van der jazzlynn
050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160
TA Nimjae[2](TA Nimjae[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 13
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Al Khalili Maya
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Al Khalili Maya
030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bergevoet Désanne
010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bergevoet Désanne
030053 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 50-65
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Deguelle Sam
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Deguelle Sam
030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Golverdingen Bridget
010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Golverdingen Bridget
030042 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 55-60
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jhakrie Jashwant
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jhakrie Jashwant
030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loukili Soufian
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Loukili Soufian
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Palijama Lilly
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Palijama Lilly
030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vu Kenji
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vu Kenji
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vu Ricci
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vu Ricci
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
Taekwon-Do Academie Namu Kwan(Namu Kwan), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Amirkhani Danial
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Amirkhani Danial
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aneq Ibrahim
010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aneq Ibrahim
030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Aneq Ibtihaal
010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bekkers Thijmen
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bekkers Thijmen
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boom Rick
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boom Rick
030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boom Rick
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boom Tim
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boom Tim
030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boom Tim
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Datadin Amar
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Datadin Amar
030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Datadin Rohan
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Durou Mutiloa Leire
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Durou Mutiloa Leire
030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edel Jaycen
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Edel Jaycen
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ergin Aydan
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ergin Aydan
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ergin Aydan
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hartman Bo
010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hartman Fé
010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hartman Fé
030008 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 +170
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hussein Rahand
030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lacova Helena
010031 Tul Senior 18+ F C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lacova Helena
030087 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 0-56
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lacova Helena
040006 Power Senior 18+ F B G06-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lelieveld Tijn
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lelieveld Tijn
030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lelieveld Tijn
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Luyt Jada
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Luyt Jada
050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Macaya Chris
010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Macaya Chris
030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Martha Zayiet
030061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 +68
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nia Manal
010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nia Manal
030007 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 160-170
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nia Romaissaa
010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Nia Romaissaa
030041 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 50-55
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Samsoedien Aisha
010031 Tul Senior 18+ F C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Samsoedien Aisha
030090 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 +62
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Samsoedien Aisha
040006 Power Senior 18+ F B G06-G01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tan Anisa
010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Anraad Twan
010019 Tul Junior 14-17 F/M D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Anraad Twan
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Bosch Stefan
010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van den Bosch Stefan
030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Plas Yanne
010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Veerdonk Chris
010034 Tul Senior 18+ M A D02-D03
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Veerdonk Chris
030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van de Veerdonk Chris
050030 Special Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Dinter Yara
010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Holsteyn Amber
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Holsteyn Amber
030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Holsteyn Amber
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Niekerk Jayden
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Niekerk Jayden
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Niekerk Jayden
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili(TA G. Idili), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 61 Total athletes 30
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bats Jarno
010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bats Jarno
030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bats Jarno
050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Ava
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Ava
030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jansen Ava
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Linders Ben
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Linders Ben
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Linders Ben
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Linders Thijs
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Linders Thijs
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Linders Thijs
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Es Sjeng
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Es Sjeng
030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Es Sjeng
050008 Special Youth 7-13 F/M A/B G04-D03 +160
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Berkmortel Jochem
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Berkmortel Jochem
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Berkmortel Jochem
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
Taekwon-Do Center Deurne(TCD), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 6
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abbaspoor Abbas
010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abbaspoor Abbas
030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arab Adam
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arab Adam
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arab Anouar
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arab Anouar
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arab Sara
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arab Sara
030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Diba Sara
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Diba Sara
030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Diba Sara
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Eren Ceylin
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Eren Ceylin
030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Eren Ceylin
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Faasen Fleur
010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Faasen Fleur
030041 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 50-55
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Faasen Fleur
050021 Special Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hekkers Simon
030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Heus Silke
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Heus Silke
030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Heus Silke
050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karatzias Ilias
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karatzias Ilias
030022 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 130-140
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Karatzias Ilias
050006 Special Youth 7-13 F/M B G04-G01 0-140
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Khemai Rodi
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Khemai Rodi
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lau Christopher
010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lau Christopher
030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lau Christopher
040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lau Christopher
050024 Special Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kayden
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kayden
030026 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 +170
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kayden
050008 Special Youth 7-13 F/M A/B G04-D03 +160
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kenya
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kenya
030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lingers Kenya
050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Slager Lucas
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Slager Lucas
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Slager Lucas
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tentua Quinayah
010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tentua Quinayah
030042 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 55-60
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santen Maddox
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santen Maddox
030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Santen Maddox
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vecht Noah
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vecht Noah
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vecht Noah
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN(Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 47 Total athletes 18
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cao Danny
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cao Danny
030026 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 +170
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Mokhtari Mohamed
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
El Mokhtari Mohamed
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gitz Julian
030038 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 +170
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Gitz Julian
050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ossewaarde Alex
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ossewaarde Alex
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Shaaban Ilyas
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Shaaban Ilyas
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Shaaban Ilyas
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Shaaban Wail
030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Shaaban Wail
050032 Special Senior 18+ M C G10-G05
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein(TKD Nieuwegein), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Woen Tjoen Soen Roche
010036 Tul Senior 18+ M A D01
Taekwon-Do Nieuwegein[1](TKD Nieuwegein[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Reda El Mansouri Mohammed
040004 Power Junior 14-17 M B G06-G01
Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Terhaar Naut
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Terhaar Naut
030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160
Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam(TS Amsterdam), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Terhaar Naut
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160
Taekwon-Do School Amsterdam[2](TS Amsterdam[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arts Faya
030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arts Faya
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arts Tygo
030061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 +68
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Arts Tygo
050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Danen Luuk
040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Danen Luuk
050024 Special Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Klijn Lucas
030057 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 0-50
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Klijn Lucas
050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lobregt Sylvana
030044 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lobregt Sylvana
050021 Special Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Reid Jessika
030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Reid Jessika
050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Roelofs Dylan
030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Roelofs Dylan
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Staal Romy
040005 Power Senior 18+ F A D01-D06
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rossum Sebastiaan
010024 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G06-G04
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rossum Sebastiaan
030073 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 68-75
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van Rossum Sebastiaan
050026 Special Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Coolwijk Demi
040005 Power Senior 18+ F A D01-D06
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Donk Merle
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Donk Merle
030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
vd Donk Merle
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vos Jules
010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vos Jules
030057 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 0-50
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen(TKD Team Vrijsen), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vos Jules
050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen[2](TKD Team Vrijsen[2]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 12
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
OeuCheng Tigor Lee
010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
OeuCheng Tigor Lee
030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
OeuCheng Tigor Lee
040008 Power Senior 18+ M B G06-G01
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rosidik Jafar
010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rosidik Jafar
030106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 57-70
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rosidik Jafar
040008 Power Senior 18+ M B G06-G01
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft (TKD MAC Delft), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boonstra Micha
010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Boonstra Micha
030026 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 +170
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Goedhart Camiel
030022 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 130-140
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Goedhart Camiel
050006 Special Youth 7-13 F/M B G04-G01 0-140
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jobse Bart
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Jobse Bart
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kranz Tijmen
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kranz Tijmen
030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kranz Tijmen
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labyad Nabil
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labyad Nabil
030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Labyad Nabil
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Damian
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Damian
030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Damian
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Lynn
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Lynn
030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Lissenburg Lynn
050006 Special Youth 7-13 F/M B G04-G01 0-140
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Louws Damian
010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Louws Damian
030061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 +68
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Louws Damian
040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Louws Damian
050024 Special Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Manni Milan
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Manni Milan
030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Manni Milan
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
030080 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Middelburg Lynnn en Milan(Lissenburg, Manni)
020001 Pre-Arranged Youth 7-13 F+M A G09-D03
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Middelburg Tijmen en Damian(Kranz, Lissenburg)
020001 Pre-Arranged Youth 7-13 F+M A G09-D03
Taekwondo Middelburg(TKD Mburg), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 10
TKD Groningen(TKDG)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bierma Johan
010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bierma Johan
030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Vries Johan
030097 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +78
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Helder Kiaro
010001 Tul Kids 4-6 F+M
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Helder Kiaro
030001 Sparring Kids 4-6 F+M 0-120
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Helder Kiaro
030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Helder Trienko
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Helder Trienko
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Helder Trienko
010039 Tul Senior 18+ M D G10-G07
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Helder Trienko
030108 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 70-85
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Miller Dennis
010039 Tul Senior 18+ M D G10-G07
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Miller Dennis
030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Miller Finley
030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Miller Finley
050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Puister Sanne
030078 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 62-75
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Uzun Aymila
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Uzun Aymila
030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Uzun Cemre
010001 Tul Kids 4-6 F+M
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Uzun Cemre
030001 Sparring Kids 4-6 F+M 0-120
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Uzun Ecrin
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Uzun Ecrin
030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Uzun Elisa
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Uzun Elisa
030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130
TKD Groningen(TKDG), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 12
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Efftink Ellen
010029 Tul Senior 18+ F A D01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Erkens Carlo
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Erkens Carlo
030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hersbach Xandra
010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hersbach Xandra
030078 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 62-75
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hübbers Jade
010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Hübbers Jade
030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Huckriede Just
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Huckriede Just
030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kabbedijk Jasper
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kabbedijk Jasper
030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kabbedijk Olivier
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kabbedijk Olivier
030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Kars-Langerhorst Gabriel
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Klocht,vander Quinten
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Klocht,vander Quinten
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Klunder Roan
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ploeg,vander Arnold
010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Ploeg,vander Arnold
030097 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +78
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Post Ewout
010039 Tul Senior 18+ M D G10-G07
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Post Ewout
030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Post Ewout
050032 Special Senior 18+ M C G10-G05
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Post Noor
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Post Noor
030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Post Noor
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rosbergen Micha
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rosbergen Micha
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schoots Tessa
010029 Tul Senior 18+ F A D01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
slot Koen
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
slot Koen
030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tennekes Marley
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tennekes Marley
030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tennekes Memphis
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Tennekes Memphis
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Veer, vander Donny
030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versteeg Lucas
010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Versteeg Lucas
030058 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 50-56
TV Hwa Rangdo(TV Hwa Rangdo), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 20
TWIMYO(TZ)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abdoel Aisha
010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abdoel Yaseen
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abdoel Yaseen
030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Abdoel Yaseen
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Amini Behesta
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Amini Behesta
050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Amini Elaha
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Amini Elaha
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Anker Daphne
010019 Tul Junior 14-17 F/M D G10-G07
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Anker Daphne
030053 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 50-65
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Anker Daphne
050022 Special Junior 14-17 F B/C G10-G01
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bellekom Sem
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Bellekom Sem
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Damasco Richenaira
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Damasco Richenaira
030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delgado Nascimento Chris
030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delgado Nascimento Chris
040008 Power Senior 18+ M B G06-G01
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Delgado Nascimento Chris
050030 Special Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mutlu Halil Ibrahim
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mutlu Halil Ibrahim
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Mutlu Halil Ibrahim
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Narain Deyan
010024 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G06-G04
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Narain Deyan
030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Narain Deyan
040004 Power Junior 14-17 M B G06-G01
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Narain Deyan
050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Niemeijer Jens
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Niemeijer Jens
030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Niemeijer Jens
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pascual Ashley
010031 Tul Senior 18+ F C G06-G04
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pascual Ashley
030087 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 0-56
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Pascual Ashley
050029 Special Senior 18+ F C G10-G05
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rot Zack
010019 Tul Junior 14-17 F/M D G10-G07
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rot Zack
030071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 56-62
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rot Zack
050026 Special Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rovenkamp Roderick
010024 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G06-G04
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rovenkamp Roderick
030073 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 68-75
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rovenkamp Roderick
050026 Special Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rovenkamp Sophie
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rovenkamp Sophie
030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Rovenkamp Sophie
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ten wolde Daniel
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
ten wolde Daniel
030038 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 +170
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Rijt Isabella
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Rijt Isabella
050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Wielen Xiano
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Wielen Xiano
030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
van der Wielen Xiano
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yuksel Zehra Tsira
010032 Tul Senior 18+ F D G10-G07
TWIMYO(TZ), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Yuksel Zehra Tsira
050029 Special Senior 18+ F C G10-G05
TWIMYO[1](TZ[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 49 Total athletes 19
Teams: 24 Total entries: 621 Total athletes: 281
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 09:41:59 CEST +02:00)